Alabama  

          District 1 - Bradley Byrne

          District 2 - Martha Roby

          District 3 - Mike Rogers

          District 4 - Robert Aderholt

          District 5 - Mo Brooks

          District 6 - Gary Palmer

          District 7 - Terri Sewell

 

Alaska

          At large - Don Young

 

Arizona

          District 1 - Tom O'Halleran

          District 2 - Martha McSally

          District 3 - Raúl Grijalva

          District 4 - Paul Gosar

          District 5 - Andy Biggs

          District 6 - David Schweikert

          District 7 - Ruben Gallego

          District 8 - Trent Franks

          District 9 - Kyrsten Sinema         

 

Arkansas

          District 1 - Rick Crawford

          District 2 - French Hill

          District 3 - Steve Womack

          District 4 - Bruce Westerman          

 

California

          District 1 - Doug LaMalfa

          District 2 - Jared Huffman

          District 3 - John Garamendi

          District 4 - Tom McClintock

          District 5 - Mike Thompson

          District 6 - Doris Matsui

          District 7 - Ami Bera

          District 8 - Paul Cook

          District 9 - Jerry McNerney

          District 10 - Jeff Denham

          District 11 - Mark DeSaulnier

          District 12 - Nancy Pelosi

          District 13 - Barbara Lee

          District 14 - Jackie Speier

          District 15 - Eric Swalwell

          District 16 - Jim Costa

          District 17 - Ro Khanna

          District 18 - Anna Eshoo

          District 19 - Zoe Lofgren

          District 20 - Jimmy Panetta

          District 21 - David Valadao

          District 22 - Devin Nunes

          District 23 - Kevin McCarthy

          District 24 - Salud Carbajal

          District 25 - Steve Knight

          District 26 - Julia Brownley

          District 27 - Judy Chu

          District 28 - Adam Schiff

          District 29 - Tony Cárdenas

          District 30 - Brad Sherman

          District 31 - Pete Aguilar

          District 32 - Grace Napolitano

          District 33 - Ted Lieu

          District 34 - Jimmy Gomez

          District 35 - Norma Torres

          District 36 - Raul Ruiz

          District 37 - Karen Bass

          District 38 - Linda Sánchez

          District 39 - Ed Royce

          District 40 - Lucille Roybal-Allard

          District 41 - Mark Takano

          District 42 - Ken Calvert

          District 43 - Maxine Waters

          District 44 - Nanette Barragán

          District 45 - Mimi Walters

          District 46 - Lou Correa

          District 47 - Alan Lowenthal

          District 48 - Dana Rohrabacher

          District 49 - Darrell Issa

          District 50 - Duncan D. Hunter

          District 51 - Juan Vargas

          District 52 - Scott Peters

          District 53 - Susan Davis

      

Minnesota

          District 1 - Tim Walz

          District 2 - Jason Lewis

          District 3 - Erik Paulsen

          District 4 - Betty McCollum

          District 5 - Keith Ellison

          District 6 - Tom Emmer

          District 7 - Collin Peterson

          District 8 - Rick Nolan

Mississippi

          District 1 - Trent Kelly

          District 2 - Bennie Thompson

          District 3 - Gregg Harper

          District 4 - Steven Palazzo

 

Missouri

          District 1 - William Clay

          District 2 - Ann Wagner

          District 3 - Blaine Luetkemeyer

          District 4 - Vicky Hartzler

          District 5 - Emaneul Cleaver

          District 6 - Sam Graves

          District 7 - Billy Long

          District 8 - Jason T. Smith

 

Montana

          At large - Greg Gianforte

Nebraska

          District 1 - Jeff Fortenberry

          District 2 - Don Bacon

          District 3 - Adrian Smith

Nevada

          District 1 - Dina Titus

          District 2 - Mark Amodei

          District 3 - Jacky Rosen

          District 4 - Ruben Kihuen

NEW HAMPSHIRE

          District 1 - Carol Shea-Porter

          District 2 - Ann McLane Kuster

New Jersey

          District 1 - Donald Norcross

          District 2 - Frank LoBiondo

          District 3 - Tom MacArthur

          District 4 - Chris Smith

          District 5 - Josh Gottheimer

          District 6 - Frank Pallone

          District 7 - Leonard Lance

          District 8 - Albio Sires

          District 9 - Bill Pascrell

          District 10 - Donald Payne, Jr.

          District 11 - Rodney Frelinghuysen

          District 12 - Bonnie Watson Coleman

 

New Mexico

          District 1 - Michelle Lujan Grisham

          District 2 - Steve Pearce

          District 3 - Ben Luján

 

New York

          District 1 - Lee Zeldin

          District 2 - Peter King

          District 3 - Thomas Suozzi

          District 4 - Kathleen Rice

          District 5 - Gregory Meeks

          District 6 - Grace Meng

          District 7 - Nydia Velázquez

          District 8 - Hakeem Jeffries

          District 9 - Yvette Clarke

          District 10 - Jerrold Nadler

          District 11 - Daniel Donovan

          District 12 - Carolyn Maloney

          District 13 - Adriano Espaillat

          District 14 - Joseph Crowley

          District 15 - José Serrano

          District 16 - Eliot Engel

          District 17 - Nita Lowey

          District 18 - Sean Patrick Maloney

          District 19 - John Faso

          District 20 - Paul Tonko

          District 21 - Elise Stefanik

          District 22 - Claudia Tenney

          District 23 - Tom Reed

          District 24 - John Katko

          District 25 - Louise Slaughter

          District 26 - Brian Higgins

          District 27 - Chris Collins

Colorado

          District 1 - Diana DeGette

          District 2 - Jared Polis

          District 3 - Scott Tipton

          District 4 - Ken Buck

          District 5 - Doug Lamborn

          District 6 - Mike Coffman

          District 7 - Ed Perlmutter

CONNECTICUT

          District 1 - John B. Larson

          District 2 - Joe Courtney

          District 3 - Rosa DeLauro

          District 4 - Jim Himes

          District 5 - Elizabeth Esty

DELAWARE

          At large - Lisa Blunt Rochester

Florida

          District 1 - Matt Gaetz

          District 2 - Neal Dunn

          District 3 - Ted Yoho

          District 4 - John Rutherford

          District 5 - Al Lawson

          District 6 - Ron DeSantis

          District 7 - Stephanie Murphy

          District 8 - Bill Posey

          District 9 - Darren Soto

          District 10 - Val Demings

          District 11 - Daniel Webster

          District 12 - Gus Bilirakis

          District 13 - Charlie Crist

          District 14 - Kathy Castor

          District 15 - Dennis Ross

          District 16 - Vern Buchanan

          District 17 - Tom Rooney

          District 18 - Brian Mast

          District 19 - Francis Rooney

          District 20 - Alcee Hastings

          District 21 - Lois Frankel

          District 22 - Ted Deutch

          District 23 - Debbie Wasserman Schultz

          District 24 - Frederica Wilson

          District 25 - Mario Díaz-Balart

          District 26 - Carlos Curbelo

          District 27 - Ileana Ros-Lehtinen

Georgia

          District 1 - Buddy Carter

          District 2 - Sanford Bishop

          District 3 - Drew Ferguson

          District 4 - Hank Johnson

          District 5 - John Lewis

          District 6 - Karen Handel

          District 7 - Rob Woodall

          District 8 - Austin Scott

          District 9 - Doug Collins

          District 10 - Jody Hice

          District 11 - Barry Loudermilk

          District 12 - Rick W. Allen

          District 13 - David Scott

          District 14 - Tom Graves

HAWAII

          District 1 - Colleen Hanabusa

          District 2 - Tulsi Gabbard

 

Idaho

          District 1 - Raúl Labrador

          District 2 - Mike Simpson

 

Illinois

          District 1 - Bobby Rush

          District 2 - Robin Kelly

          District 3 - Dan Lipinski

          District 4 - Luis Gutièrrez

          District 5 - Mike Quigley

          District 6 - Peter Roskam

          District 7 - Danny K. Davis

          District 8 - Raja Krishnamoorthi

          District 9 - Jan Schakowsky

          District 10 - Brad Schneider

          District 11 - Bill Foster

          District 12 - Mike Bost

          District 13 - Rodney Davis

          District 14 - Randy Hultgren

          District 15 - John Shimkus

          District 16 - Adam Kinzinger

          District 17 - Cheri Bustos

          District 18 - Darin LaHood

 

Indiana

          District 1 - Pete Visclosky

          District 2 - Jackie Walorski

          District 3 - Jim Banks

          District 4 - Todd Rokita

          District 5 - Susan Brooks

          District 6 - Luke Messer

          District 7 - André Carson

          District 8 - Larry Bucshon

          District 9 - Trey Hollingsworth

 

Iowa

          District 1 - Rod Blum

          District 2 - Dave Loebsack

          District 3 - David Young

          District 4 - Steve King

Kansas

          District 1 - Roger Marshall

          District 2 - Lynn Jenkins

          District 3 - Kevin Yoder

          District 4 - Ron Estes

 

Kentucky

          District 1 - James Comer

          District 2 - Brett Guthrie

          District 3 - John Yarmuth

          District 4 - Thomas Massie

          District 5 - Hal Rogers

          District 6 - Andy Barr

LOUISIANA

          District 1 - Steve Scalise

          District 2 - Cedric Richmond

          District 3 - Clay Higgins

          District 4 - Mike Johnson

          District 5 - Ralph Abraham

          District 6 - Garret Graves

Maine

          District 1 - Chellie Pingree

          District 2 - Bruce Poliquin

 

 

Maryland

          District 1 - Andy Harris

          District 2 - Dutch Ruppersberger

          District 3 - John Sarbanes

          District 4 - Anthony G. Brown

          District 5 - Steny Hoyer

          District 6 - John Delaney

          District 7 - Elijah Cummings

          District 8 - Jamie Raskin

MASSACHUSETTS

          District 1 - Richard Neal

          District 2 - Jim McGovern

          District 3 - Niki Tsongas

          District 4 - Joe Kennedy

          District 5 - Katherine Clark

          District 6 - Seth Moulton

          District 7 - Mike Capuano

          District 8 - Stephen F. Lynch

          District 9 - Bill Keating

Michigan

          District 1 - Jack Bergman

          District 2 - Bill Huizenga

          District 3 - Justin Amash

          District 4 - John Moolenaar

          District 5 - Dan Kildee

          District 6 - Fred Upton

          District 7 - Tim Walberg

          District 8 - Mike Bishop

          District 9 - Sander Levin

          District 10 - Paul Mitchell

          District 11 - David Trott

          District 12 - Debbie Dingell

          District 13 - John Conyers

          District 14 - Brenda Lawrence

North Carolina

          District 1 - G.K. Butterfield

          District 2 - George Holding

          District 3 - Walter Jones

          District 4 - David Price

          District 5 - Virginia Foxx

          District 6 - Mark Walker

          District 7 - David Rouzer

          District 8 - Richard Hudson

          District 9 - Robert Pittenger

          District 10 - Patrick McHenry

          District 11 - Mark Meadows

          District 12 - Alma Adams

          District 13 - Ted Budd

North DAKOTA

          At large - Kevin Cramer

OHIO

          District 1 - Steve Chabot

          District 2 - Brad Wenstrup

          District 3 - Joyce Beatty

          District 4 - Jim Jordan

          District 5 - Bob Latta

          District 6 - Bill Johnson

          District 7 - Bob Gibbs

          District 8 - Warren Davidson

          District 9 - Marcy Kaptur

          District 10 - Mike Turner

          District 11 - Marcia Fudge

          District 12 - Pat Tiberi

          District 13 - Tim Ryan

          District 14 - David Joyce

          District 15 - Steve Stivers

          District 16 - Jim Renacci

OKLAHOMA

          District 1 - Jim Bridenstine

          District 2 - Markwayne Mullin

          District 3 - Frank Lucas

          District 4 - Tom Cole

          District 5 - Steve Russell

OREGON

          District 1 - Suzanne Bonamici

          District 2 - Greg Walden

          District 3 - Earl Blumenauer

          District 4 - Peter DeFazio

          District 5 - Kurt Schrader

PENNSYLVANIA

          District 1 - Bob Brady

          District 2 - Dwight Evans

          District 3 - Mike Kelly

          District 4 - Scott Perry

          District 5 - Glenn Thompson

          District 6 - Ryan Costello

          District 7 - Pat Meehan

          District 8 - Brian Fitzpatrick

          District 9 - Bill Shuster

          District 10 - Tom Marino

          District 11 - Lou Barletta

          District 12 - Keith Rothfus

          District 13 - Brendan F. Boyle

          District 14 - Michael Doyle

          District 15 - Charlie Dent

          District 16 - Lloyd Smucker

          District 17 - Matt Cartwright

          District 18 - Timothy F. Murphy

RHODE ISLAND

          District 1 - David Cicilline

          District 2 - Jim Langevin

SOUTH Carolina

          District 1 - Mark Sanford

          District 2 - Joe Wilson

          District 3 - Jeff Duncan

          District 4 - Trey Gowdy

          District 5 - Ralph Norman

          District 6 - Jim Clyburn

          District 7 - Tom Rice

SOUTH DAKOTA

          At large - Kristin Noem

TENNESSEE

          District 1 - Phil Roe

          District 2 - Jimmy Duncan

          District 3 - Chuck Fleischmann

          District 4 - Scott DesJarlais

          District 5 - Jim Cooper

          District 6 - Diane Black

          District 7 - Marsha Blackburn

          District 8 - David Kustoff

          District 9 - Steve Cohen

TEXAS

          District 1 - Louie Gohmert

          District 2 - Ted Poe

          District 3 - Sam Johnson

          District 4 - John Ratcliffe

          District 5 - Jeb Hensarling

          District 6 - Joe Barton

          District 7 - John Culberson

          District 8 - Kevin Brady

          District 9 - Al Green

          District 10 - Michael McCaul

          District 11 - Mike Conaway

          District 12 - Kay Granger

          District 13 - Mac Thornberry

          District 14 - Randy Weber

          District 15 - Vicente González

          District 16 - Beto O'Rourke

          District 17 - Bill Flores

          District 18 - Sheila Jackson Lee

          District 19 - Jodey Arrington

          District 20 - Joaquín Castro

          District 21 - Lamar S. Smith

          District 22 - Pete Olson

          District 23 - Will Hurd

          District 24 - Kenny Marchant

          District 25 - Roger Williams

          District 26 - Michael Burgess

          District 27 - Blake Farenthold

          District 28 - Henry Cuellar

          District 29 - Gene Green

          District 30 - Eddie Johnson

          District 31 - John Carter

          District 32 - Pete Sessions

          District 33 - Marc Veasey

          District 34 - Filemon Vela, Jr. 

          District 35 - Lloyd Doggett

          District 36 - Brian Babin

 

 

UTAH

          District 1 - Rob Bishop

          District 2 - Chris Stewart

          District 3 - Vacant

          District 4 - Mia Love

vermont

          At large - Peter Welch 

VIRGINIA

          District 1 - Rob Wittman

          District 2 - Scott Taylor

          District 3 - Robert Scott

          District 4 - Donald McEachin

          District 5 - Thomas Garrett Jr. 

          District 6 - Bob Goodlatte

          District 7 - Dave Brat

          District 8 - Don Beyer

          District 9 - Morgan Griffith

          District 10 - Barbara Comstock

          District 11 - Gerry Connolly

WASHINGTON

          District 1 - Suzan DelBene

          District 2 - Rick Larsen

          District 3 - Jaime Herrera Beutler

          District 4 - Dan Newhouse

          District 5 - Cathy McMorris Rodgers

          District 6 - Derek Kilmer

          District 7 - Pramila Jayapal

          District 8 - Dave Reichert

          District 9 - Adam Smith

          District 10 - Dennis Heck

WEST VIRGINIA

          District 1 - David McKinley

          District 2 - Alex Mooney

          District 3 - Evan Jenkins

WISCONSIN

          District 1 - Paul Ryan

          District 2 - Mark Pocan

          District 3 - Ron Kind

          District 4 - Gwen Moore

          District 5 - Jim Sensenbrenner

          District 6 - Glenn Grothman

          District 7 - Sean Duffy

          District 8 - Mike Gallagher

WYOMING

          At large - Liz Cheney 

DELEGATES

          American Samoa - Amata Coleman Radewagen

          District of Columbia - Eleanor Holmes Norton

          Guam - Madeleine Bordallo

          Puerto Rico - Jenniffer Gonzalez

          United States Virgin Islands - Stacey Plaskett

          Northern Mariana Islands - Gregorio Sablan